A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Harold DAVIES

Date of death: 21 April 1988
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of birth: 31 August 1926
Place of birth: Birkenhead Merseyside
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Harold Evan Davies
Kin or Other Details: BC of deceased sister Alice Davis 24/02/1929 Walsall BC of deceased brother Dennis Davis 14/07/1923 Walsall BC of deceased brother Richard John Davis 24/08/1921 Walsall
Informant: South Birmingham Health Authority
Reference: BV89603/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!