Unclaimed Estates

Greta Evelyn Mary GREENHAM

Date of death: 24 November 2016
Place of death: Portsmouth Hampshire
Publication date: 20 April 2017
Date of birth: 19 March 1936
Place of birth: Portsmouth
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Ritchie
Spouse: Brian Alfred Greenham
Informant: Portsmouth City Council
Reference: BV21706931/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!