Unclaimed Estates

Gladys SMITH

Date of death: 08 December 1992
Place of death: Ogwr Mid Glamorganshire
Date of birth: 27 January 1898
Place of birth: Llantrisant Mid Glamorgan
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Gladys Maud Smith; Gladys Thomas
Kin or Other Details: BC of Gladys Maud Smith 03/02/1898 03/02/1898 Eglwysilan Glamorgan; May have been adopted as a baby
Informant: Glanrhyd Hospital
Reference: BV931461/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!