A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Gladys LEWIS

Date of death: 17 May 1991
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Date of birth: 01 May 1900
Place of birth: Wales
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Gladys May Lewis
Informant: East Sussex County Council
Reference: BV912550/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!