Unclaimed Estates

Gladys Evelyn SURGEY

Date of death: 13 December 2002
Place of death: Caterham Surrey
Date of birth: 16 December 1918
Place of birth: Caterham Surrey
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Formerly Robb nee Field
Aliases: Gladys Surgey
Reference: BV2030448/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!