Unclaimed Estates

Georgina Eleanor SMITH

Date of death: 14 August 1988
Place of death: Whitley North Yorkshire
Place of birth: Liverpool Merseyside
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Georgina Ellen Smith nee Jones
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was born in 1894 DC of deceased husband John Henry Smith 04/04/1966 Scarborough Deceased date of birth is 21/12/1893 Deceased maiden name was Jones
Reference: BV882404/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!