A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

George DAKIN

Date of death: 05 July 1988
Place of death: Balham London SW12
Date of birth: 14 June 1914
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: George William Dakin
Reference: BV881633/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!