Unclaimed Estates

George William CLARKE

Date of death: 27 February 1990
Place of death: Peterborough Cambridgeshire
Date of birth: 01 January 1912
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Ellen Elizabeth Paul
Aliases: George Ronald Clarke Sidney Alfred Morgan
Date Of Marriage: 29 August 1934
Place Of Marriage: Devon
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased wife Elizabeth Ellen Clarke 08/02/1982 Huntingdon BC of deceased Sidney Alfred Morgan 25/01/1912 Salisbury
Informant: Huntingdon District Council
Reference: BV90824/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!