A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Gaenor CLARK

Date of death: 10 June 1996
Place of death: Croydon Surrey
Date of birth: 19 October 1956
Place of birth: Birkenhead Liverpool
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Roberts
Reference: BV991198/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!