A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Fredrika DEAN

Date of death: 12 February 1992
Place of death: Luton Bedfordshire
Date of birth: 10 August 1927
Place of birth: Austria
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Fredrika Deane
Reference: BV921295/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!