Unclaimed Estates

Frederick SMITH

Date of death: 19 November 1988
Place of death: Lambeth London SW4
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: Frederick Reginald Smith
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was born about 1909 (stated on DC) DC of deceased wife Kathleen Emily Smith 25/03/1960 Battersea Deceased date of birth may have been 08/02/1909
Reference: BV892791/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!