A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Frederick SMITH

Date of death: 09 June 1993
Place of death: Hackney London E9
Date of birth: 13 May 1910
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Frederick Philip Smith; Frederick Philip Joseph Smith
Kin or Other Details: BC of deceased Frederick Philip Joseph Smith 13/05/1910 St George Edinburgh; MC of deceased parents Eugene Joseph Smith and Isabella Brown 02/06/1909 Saint Giles Edinburgh
Informant: St Bartholomew's Hospital
Reference: BV932382/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!