A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Freda Maud HAGEN

Date of death: 09 February 1988
Place of death: East Dulwich London SE22
Date of birth: 01 October 1902
Place of birth: Islington London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Freda Maud Hagan
Informant: Camberwell Health Authority
Reference: BV88993/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!