A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Fred FIELD

Date of death: 28 February 2017
Place of death: Bath Somerset
Publication date: 11 October 2017
Date of birth: 03 September 1936
Place of birth: Grantham Lincolnshire
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Frederick Field
Informant: NatWest
Reference: BV21716877/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!