Unclaimed Estates

Franciszek PARDA

Date of death: 21 August 1999
Place of death: Bridgend Mid Glamorgan
Date of birth: 12 September 1924
Place of birth: Poland
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Frank Parda
Informant: Glanrhyd Hospital
Reference: BV2082937/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!