A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Francis RYAN

Date of death: 26 December 2006
Place of death: Coventry West Midlands
Date of birth: 17 July 1932
Place of birth: Mountmellick Ireland
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Frank Ryan
Reference: BV2073267/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!