A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Francis MCCARTHY

Date of death: 09 May 2017
Place of death: Lewisham London SE6
Publication date: 12 October 2017
Date of birth: 25 November 1960
Place of birth: Lambeth
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Frank Paul McCarthy
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Reference: BV21716865/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!