A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Francis John HOOKHAM

Date of death: 09 March 2002
Place of death: Bangor Gwynedd
Date of birth: 02 March 1945
Place of birth: Probably in Wales
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Francis Hookham
Reference: BV2021853/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!