Unclaimed Estates

Francis Bernard SMITH

Date of death: 07 May 1989
Place of death: York North Yorkshire
Date of birth: 03 November 1934
Place of birth: Guisborough
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Bernard Francis Smith Bernard Smith
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased mother Jane Smith 14/04/1989 Ipswich DC of deceased father Alfred Henry Smith 21/11/1949 Cleveland BC of deceased father Alfred Henry Smith 01/02/1903 Guisborough MC of parents Alfred Henry Smith and Jane Lowe 30/07/1932 Guinsborough
Reference: BV901444/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!