Unclaimed Estates

Florence Ellaine HURLEY

Date of death: 25 March 1994
Place of death: Denmark Hill London SE5
Date of birth: 26 June 1908
Place of birth: Newington South London
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Lendrum
Spouse: Charles Jenkins Hurley
Date Of Marriage: 21 February 1959
Place Of Marriage: Southwark
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceaseds grandfather Robert Augustus Lendrum 30/04/1948 Keighley
Reference: BV941876/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!