A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Faith May SWANN

Date of death: 14 May 2009
Place of death: Leytonstone London
Date of birth: 18 May 1922
Place of birth: Battersea Wandsworth
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Faith Swann
Informant: Waltham Forest
Reference: BV2095067/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!