Unclaimed Estates

Fadilah Marcelle SALMAN

Date of death: 29 November 2002
Place of death: Teddington Middlesex
Date of birth: 19 September 1909
Place of birth: Iraq
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Fadilah Marcelle Salmon
Informant: London Borough Of Hammersmith & Fulham
Reference: BV2030001/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!