A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Eve DAVIES

Date of death: 01 July 1999
Place of death: Croydon Surrey
Date of birth: 09 July 2002
Place of birth: Not Known
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Eva Davis
Reference: BV2004722/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!