A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Eva Maude MEAR

Date of death: 28 March 1988
Place of death: Taunton Deane Somerset
Date of birth: 19 September 1908
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Priddle
Spouse: Stephen Charles Mear
Aliases: Eva Maud Mear
Kin or Other Details: Deceased may have been born in Taunton Somerset BC of deceased husband Stephen Charles Mear 11/12/1906 Taunton DC of deceased brother Percy Albert Priddle 18/09/1972 Taunton DC of deceased mother Florence Kate Priddle 20/03/1971 Taunton
Informant: Somerset Health Authority
Reference: BV881329/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!