Unclaimed Estates

Ethel Edith DINEEN

Date of death: 14 May 1992
Place of death: Wandsworth London SW17
Date of birth: 07 June 1905
Place of birth: Fulham Hammersmith and Fulham
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Kelly
Spouse: Francis Frederick Dineen
Date Of Marriage: 11 July 1981
Place Of Marriage: Wimbledon London
Kin or Other Details: Deceaseds husband Francis Frederick Dineen died 23/05/1987
Informant: London Borough of Hammersmith and Fulham Social Services
Reference: BV921598/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!