A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Erica LANE

Date of death: 28 January 1998
Place of death: Epsom Surrey
Date of birth: 22 January 1927
Place of birth: Estonia
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Kalamees
Aliases: Erica Stewart otherwise Erica Fargeon
Reference: BV983325/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!