A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Eric CHOULES

Date of death: 16 June 2017
Place of death: Basingstoke Hampshire
Publication date: 05 December 2017
Date of birth: 07 July 1937
Place of birth: Overton Hampshire
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Eric Bernard Choules
Informant: HSBC Bank PLC
Reference: BV21721615/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!