A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Enid Claire PARDO

Date of death: 16 March 2001
Place of death: Worthing West Sussex
Date of birth: 21 June 1916
Place of birth: Bristol
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Enid Pardo
Reference: BV2011646/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!