A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Emma SMITH

Date of death: 26 April 2005
Place of death: Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire
Date of birth: 21 November 1920
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Emma Mabel Smith
Reference: BV2062009/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!