Unclaimed Estates

Emma May LEACH

Date of death: 27 December 2006
Place of death: Edwinstowe Nottinghamshire
Date of birth: 10 May 1920
Place of birth: Nottingham
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: McGowan
Aliases: Emily Leach
Informant: Nottinghamshire County Council
Reference: BV2071537/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!