A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Elsie DAVIS

Date of death: 30 October 1987
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of birth: 09 April 1921
Place of birth: Wednesbury West Midlands
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Elsie Elizabeth Davis
Kin or Other Details: BC of deceased sister Clara Ellen Davis 21/11/1910 West Bromwich DC of deceased father Henry Davis 07/05/1971 West Bromwich MC of parents Henry Davis and Clara Blood 24/02/1907 Stafford
Informant: West Birmingham Health Authority
Reference: BV88955/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!