A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Elsie DAUDE

Date of death: 25 September 2016
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Publication date: 12 June 2017
Date of birth: 23 May 1928
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hinchliffe
Informant: Leeds City Council
Reference: BV21708958/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!