A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Elsie May ABBOTT

Date of death: 18 January 1992
Place of death: Penkridge Staffordshire
Date of birth: 20 May 1911
Place of birth: Solihull West Midlands
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Nicholson
Spouse: Jack Leslie Abbott
Aliases: Elsie May Abbott nee Ball
Date Of Marriage: 18 November 1944
Place Of Marriage: Covan Stafford
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband Jack Leslie Abbott 08/12/1962
Reference: BV921331/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!