A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Ellen SMITH

Date of death: 12 December 1990
Place of death: Haringey London N22
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Ellen Rose Smith
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was born about 1903 (stated on DC) Deceased date of birth was 27/09/1903 Deceased maiden name was Edwards Deceased may have been separated or divorced Deceased may have been born in Hackney London
Reference: BV91111/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!