A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Ellen NELSON

Date of death: 18 July 2016
Place of death: Lambeth London SE1
Publication date: 09 October 2017
Date of birth: 24 July 1922
Place of birth: Rotherhithe London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Nellie Nelson
Informant: Guy's & St Thomas' Trust
Reference: BV21716861/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!