A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Elizabeth SMITH

Date of death: 27 August 2002
Place of death: Gloucester Gloucestershire
Date of birth: 22 December 1909
Place of birth: Germany
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Schultes
Reference: BV2047599/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!