Unclaimed Estates

Elizabeth SMITH

Date of death: 13 July 1999
Place of death: Southend on Sea Essex
Date of birth: 14 September 1920
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Peggy Elizabeth Smith
Informant: Public Trust Office
Reference: BV994360/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!