A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Elizabeth Nellie HART

Date of death: 07 June 2001
Place of death: Southampton Hampshire
Date of birth: 05 August 1923
Place of birth: Southsea Hampshire
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Cynthia Spottiswoode
Reference: BV2014243/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!