Unclaimed Estates

Elizabeth Joan CLARK

Date of death: 05 June 1988
Place of death: Brentwood Essex
Date of birth: 22 April 1914
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hamilton
Spouse: James Henry Clark
Aliases: Elizabeth Wilson Clark
Date Of Marriage: 13 September 1947
Place Of Marriage: East Ham London
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband James Clark 02/02/1988 Brentwood BC of deceased Elizabeth Wilson Hamilton 28/04/1914 Renfrew Glasgow BC of deceased husband James Clark 17/06/1905 Hackney
Reference: BV913200/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!