A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Elizabeth Ann BAILEY

Date of death: 30 October 1987
Place of death: Haverfordwest Dyfed
Date of birth: 07 December 1896
Place of birth: Llanelly Carmarthenshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Jenkins
Spouse: Edward Bailey
Date Of Marriage: 29 June 1929
Place Of Marriage: Flannelly Glamorgan
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband Edward William Bailey 18/07/1975 Llanelli Dyfed
Reference: BV90847/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!