A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Eileen Agnes May MYLES

Date of death: 23 May 1988
Place of death: Skegness Lincolnshire
Date of birth: 10 July 1915
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Eileen Myles
Kin or Other Details: DOD 28/05/1988 verified.
Reference: BV881198/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!