A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Edward CLARK

Date of death: 15 April 2003
Place of death: Harrow Middlesex
Date of birth: 20 August 1914
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Albert Edward Clark
Informant: Ealing Council
Reference: BV2033574/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!