A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Edna Maria DAVIES

Date of death: 17 April 2017
Place of death: Bodelwyddan Denbighshire
Publication date: 12 June 2017
Date of birth: 20 February 1951
Place of birth: Great Bougthon Chester
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Bramwell
Spouse: Nigel Kelvin Davies
Informant: Halifax
Reference: BV21709031/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!