Unclaimed Estates

Edith SMITH

Date of death: 08 October 1994
Place of death: Southend-on-Sea Essex
Date of birth: 12 February 1920
Place of birth: Austria
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Schrager
Spouse: George William Smith
Reference: BV944362/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!