A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Duleep ABEURATNE

Date of death: 08 August 2016
Place of death: Westminster London SW1
Publication date: 26 June 2017
Date of birth: 20 November 1930
Place of birth: Sri Lanka
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Duleep Leonard Abeuratne
Informant: City of Westminster - Public Funerals
Reference: BV21710483/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!