A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Dorothy MILES

Date of death: 08 October 1991
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Date of birth: 19 July 1908
Place of birth: Brighton East Sussex
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Dorothy May Miles
Informant: East Sussex County Council
Reference: BV913268/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!