A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Dorothy CLARK

Date of death: 14 April 1992
Place of death: Thanet Kent
Date of birth: 16 November 1900
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Dorothy Dunster Clark
Reference: BV921274/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!