A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Dorothy Emily POPEN

Date of death: 24 June 2009
Place of death: Swindon Wiltshire
Date of birth: 28 July 1919
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Dorothy Popen
Reference: BV21102278/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!