A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Doris Beatrice HART

Date of death: 06 February 1993
Place of death: Wandsworth London SW17
Date of birth: 13 August 1904
Place of birth: Isleworth Middlesex
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Beatrice Doris Hart
Informant: Springfield Hospital Tooting
Reference: BV93930/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!