A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Doreen CLARK

Date of death: 22 July 2016
Place of death: Gillingham Kent
Publication date: 30 November 2017
Date of birth: 18 March 1919
Place of birth: West Molesey Surrey
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Newell
Spouse: Ernest Humphrey Clark
Aliases: Doreen Avro Clark
Informant: Medway Council
Reference: BV21721266/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!